駒澤大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 篠原 倖太朗 | 3 | 13:34.28 | 27:43.13 |
2区 | 佐藤 圭汰 | 2 | 13:22.91 | ー |
3区 | 山川 拓馬 | 2 | 13:56.92 | 30:27.22 |
4区 | 伊藤 蒼唯 | 2 | 13:44.49 | 28:28.15 |
5区 | 赤星 雄斗 | 4 | 13:57.55 | 30:07.21 |
6区 | 鈴木 芽吹 | 4 | 13:24.55 | 27:41.68 |
補欠1 | 安原 太陽 | 4 | 13:37.01 | 29:08.88 |
補欠2 | 安原 海晴 | 1 | 13:56.45 | ー |
中央大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 浦田 優斗 | 3 | 13:52.77 | 28:57.05 |
2区 | 中野 翔太 | 4 | 13:24.11 | 28:00.86 |
3区 | 吉居 駿恭 | 2 | 13:22.01 | 28:06.27 |
4区 | 阿部 陽樹 | 3 | 13:49.28 | 28:30.18 |
5区 | 溜池 一太 | 2 | 13:39.85 | 28:26.77 |
6区 | 湯浅 仁 | 4 | 13:55.60 | 28:34.91 |
補欠1 | 吉居 大和 | 4 | 13:25.87 | 28:03.90 |
補欠2 | 吉中 祐太 | 2 | 13:44.09 | 28:55.93 |
青山学院大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 野村 昭夢 | 3 | 13:36.93 | 29:39.23 |
2区 | 黒田 朝日 | 2 | 13:36.55 | 28:33.62 |
3区 | 佐藤 一世 | 4 | 13:36.13 | 28:23.62 |
4区 | 山内 健登 | 4 | 13:35.04 | 28:34.12 |
5区 | 鳥井 健太 | 1 | 13:36.73 | ー |
6区 | 鶴川 正也 | 3 | 13:35.51 | 29:30.48 |
補欠1 | 太田 蒼生 | 3 | 13:53.10 | 28:32.17 |
補欠2 | 若林 宏樹 | 3 | 13:41.32 | 28:25.71 |
國學院大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 上原 琉翔 | 2 | 13:56.84 | 28:36.44 |
2区 | 青木 瑠郁 | 2 | 13:48.61 | 28:32.90 |
3区 | 伊地知 賢造 | 4 | 13:40.51 | 28:29.95 |
4区 | 山本 歩夢 | 3 | 13:34.85 | 28:16.92 |
5区 | 高山 豪起 | 2 | 14:16.52 | 28:43.51 |
6区 | 平林 清澄 | 3 | 13:55.30 | 27:55.15 |
補欠1 | 鎌田 匠馬 | 2 | 14:13.37 | – |
補欠2 | 田中 愛睦 | 1 | 14:03.93 | 29:09.45 |
順天堂大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 吉岡 大翔 | 1 | 13:22.99 | 28:48.96 |
2区 | 村尾 雄己 | 2 | 13:58.04 | 29:15.36 |
3区 | 浅井 皓貴 | 3 | 14:00.12 | 28:30.11 |
4区 | 海老澤 憲伸 | 3 | 13:55.97 | 28:36.69 |
5区 | 森本 喜道 | 2 | 14:03.67 | 29:58.55 |
6区 | 石井 一希 | 4 | 13:46.94 | 28:48.45 |
補欠1 | 三浦 龍司 | 4 | 13:26.78 | 28:32.28 |
補欠2 | 荒牧 琢登 | 1 | 14:06.11 | 29:18.30 |
早稲田大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 伊藤 大志 | 3 | 13.35.70 | 29.42.24 |
2区 | 山口 智規 | 2 | 13.34.95 | 29.35.47 |
3区 | 石塚 陽士 | 3 | 13.33.86 | 27.58.53 |
4区 | 工藤 慎作 | 1 | 13.56.60 | 28.31.87 |
5区 | 間瀬田 純平 | 2 | 13.55.83 | 29.13.46 |
6区 | 長屋 匡起 | 1 | 14.06.75 | 29.42.54 |
補欠1 | 菖蒲 敦司 | 4 | 13.52.46 | 28.58.10 |
補欠2 | 佐藤 航希 | 4 | 13.59.96 | 29.35.12 |
法政大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 松永 伶 | 4 | 13:50.45 | 28:31.80 |
2区 | 大島 史也 | 2 | 13:50.04 | 29:24.23 |
3区 | 武田 和馬 | 3 | 13:53.53 | 29:06.30 |
4区 | 安澤 駿空 | 3 | 14:13.28 | 29:48.22 |
5区 | 永島 悠平 | 3 | 14:09.96 | 30:34.44 |
6区 | 稲毛 崇斗 | 4 | 14:15.90 | 29:09.61 |
補欠1 | 宮岡 幸大 | 3 | 14:08.62 | 29:40.79 |
補欠2 | 重山 弘徳 | 1 | 14:31.55 | ー |
創価大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 石丸 惇那 | 2 | 13:45.74 | 28:46.37 |
2区 | 小池 莉希 | 1 | 13:34.82 | 29:23.86 |
3区 | リーキ カミナ | 3 | 13:30.54 | 27:50.66 |
4区 | 山森 龍暁 | 4 | 13:49.59 | 28:27.21 |
5区 | 吉田 響 | 3 | 13:59.44 | 28:59.50 |
6区 | 吉田 凌 | 3 | 13:51.66 | 28:41.28 |
補欠1 | 小暮 栄輝 | 3 | 13:55.24 | 28:50.73 |
補欠2 | 織橋 巧 | 1 | 13:52.71 | 29:09.64 |
城西大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 斎藤 将也 | 2 | 13:51.21 | 28:33.42 |
2区 | 山中 秀真 | 4 | 13:58.72 | 28:57.70 |
3区 | ウ゛ィクター キムタイ | 2 | 13:26.77 | 28:24.57 |
4区 | 林 晃耀 | 3 | 13:51.22 | 29:26.31 |
5区 | 桜井 優我 | 2 | 14:02.49 | 29:27.92 |
6区 | 山本 唯翔 | 4 | 13:51.08 | 28:25.21 |
補欠1 | 野村 颯斗 | 4 | 13:55.75 | 28:54.48 |
補欠2 | 平林 樹 | 3 | 13:44.80 | 28:49.64 |
東洋大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 緒方 澪那斗 | 2 | 13:54.45 | 28:36.67 |
2区 | 熊崎 貴哉 | 4 | 13:56.69 | 28:36.36 |
3区 | 小林 亮太 | 3 | 13:55.81 | 28:36.42 |
4区 | 松山 和希 | 4 | 13:48.80 | 28:42.17 |
5区 | 菅野 大輝 | 4 | 14:07.66 | 29:22.56 |
6区 | 梅崎 蓮 | 3 | 14:08.40 | 29:18.70 |
補欠1 | 網本 佳悟 | 2 | 14:12.37 | 29:03.08 |
補欠2 | 岸本 遼太郎 | 2 | 14:06.84 | 29:52.57 |
皇学館大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 新間 圭 | 1 | 14:51.08 | 31:20.63 |
2区 | 山田 奏楽 | 3 | 14:49.96 | ー |
3区 | 藤川 創 | 3 | 14:39.38 | 30:50.59 |
4区 | 田中 靖晃 | 2 | 14:41.53 | ー |
5区 | 浦瀬 晃太朗 | 3 | 14:25.09 | 30:16.06 |
6区 | 松野 颯斗 | 4 | 14:28.76 | 30:13.09 |
補欠1 | 岩島 昇汰 | 3 | 14:35.20 | 29:48.64 |
補欠2 | 倉原 成冶 | 2 | 14:54.54 | 31:22.85 |
大阪経済大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 新 博貴 | 2 | 14:29.66 | 30:02.99 |
2区 | 坂本 智基 | 4 | 14:18.95 | 29:22.41 |
3区 | 杉本 平汰 | 4 | 14:11.49 | 29:28.40 |
4区 | 井上 瑞貴 | 4 | 14:22.92 | 30:25.38 |
5区 | 婦木 拓実 | 2 | 14:38.04 | 30:09.76 |
6区 | 島野 和志 | 4 | 14:28.86 | 29:57.63 |
補欠1 | 宮﨑 源喜 | 2 | 14:37.92 | 30:32.61 |
補欠2 | 京川 大真 | 1 | 14:44.75 | 30:26.78 |
立命館大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 尾上 陽人 | 2 | 14:31.64 | 30:05.61 |
2区 | 中田 千太郎 | 3 | 14:19.24 | 29:42.02 |
3区 | 大森 駿斗 | 3 | 13:52.50 | 29:04.91 |
4区 | 北辻 巴樹 | 4 | 14:46.63 | 31:07.54 |
5区 | 清水 隼人 | 2 | 14:36.92 | 30:03.84 |
6区 | 山﨑 皓太 | 3 | 14:11.97 | 28:54.55 |
補欠1 | 茶木 涼介 | 2 | 14:24.07 | 30:06.77 |
補欠2 | 藪田 虎志朗 | 1 | 14:41.74 | 32:58.30 |
関西大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 亀田 仁一路 | 4 | 13:51.87 | 28:25.80 |
2区 | 谷村 恒晟 | 2 | 14:26.70 | 30:13.36 |
3区 | 坂本 亘生 | 3 | 14:32.08 | 30:23.77 |
4区 | 伊藤 仁 | 4 | 14:35.49 | 30:40.88 |
5区 | 市川 侑生 | 2 | 14:34.23 | 30:32.91 |
6区 | 坂東 壮琉 | 3 | 14:38.50 | 30:02.10 |
補欠1 | 嶋田 匠海 | 2 | 14:30.07 | 30:41.03 |
補欠2 | 大槻 涼人 | 1 | 14:41.83 | 31:52.39 |
広島経済大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 横田 吏功 | 4 | 14:32.75 | 29:58.44 |
2区 | 東 秀太 | 2 | 14:24.11 | ー |
3区 | 藤井 奏汰 | 2 | 14:20.35 | 30:19.54 |
4区 | 田辺 豊 | 2 | 14:39.40 | 31:03.16 |
5区 | 板谷 和磨 | 2 | 14:44.00 | 32:21.77 |
6区 | 小石原 映 | 3 | 14:49.77 | 31:05.57 |
補欠1 | 佐々木 昴 | 1 | 14:38.78 | 33:16.36 |
補欠2 | 日隈 敦士 | 1 | 15:11.64 | ー |
環太平洋大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 谷末 智哉 | 2 | 14:30.20 | 30:12.94 |
2区 | 髙嶋 荘太 | 2 | 14:25.99 | 31:27.51 |
3区 | 林本 涼 | 4 | 14:18.19 | 30:35.50 |
4区 | 松崎 寧生 | 2 | 14:33.20 | 31:10.88 |
5区 | 中川 大智 | 4 | 14:42.68 | 31:16.95 |
6区 | 脇 健斗 | 4 | 14:24.40 | 29:45.78 |
補欠1 | 勝部 遼 | 3 | 14:34.68 | 31:14.53 |
補欠2 | 佐野 泰斗 | 1 | 14:49.34 | 31:38.19 |
第一工科大学
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | キプラガト | 1 | 13:52.67 | 29:20.15 |
2区 | 大藪 優一郎 | 2 | 15:00.45 | 31:39.23 |
3区 | 谷口 一希 | 4 | 14:41.26 | 30:35.76 |
4区 | 東 汰騎 | 3 | 15:00.80 | 31:17.33 |
5区 | 小川 耀平 | 3 | 14:46.41 | 31:39.80 |
6区 | 出水 愛翔 | 2 | 15:00.27 | 31:22.56 |
補欠1 | 金丸 翔星 | 4 | 15:03.62 | 31:34.86 |
補欠2 | 清水 喜一郎 | 1 | 14:56.57 | 32:08.26 |
北海道選抜
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | ムチリ ディラング | 2 | 13:59.26 | 30:08.53 |
2区 | 山崎 樹羅 | 3 | 14:34.84 | 30:52.19 |
3区 | 渡邊 隼翼 | 3 | 14:14.79 | 30:05.18 |
4区 | 佐藤 匠 | 3 | 14:15.39 | 31:09.19 |
5区 | 中嶋 光柾 | 4 | 14:39.39 | 31:04.46 |
6区 | 大栁 達哉 | 4 | 14:20.30 | 32:06.99 |
補欠1 | 丸山 太一 | 4 | 14:37.33 | 31:05.89 |
補欠2 | ワング イブラヒム | 3 | 14:11.05 | 30:11.44 |
東北選抜
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 齋藤 颯希 | 2 | 14:44.15 | 31:50.01 |
2区 | 齋藤 陸杜 | 3 | 14:50.43 | 32:44.52 |
3区 | 新美 和哉 | 1 | 15:02.61 | ー |
4区 | 吉田 奏斗 | 1 | 14:23.14 | 29:48.91 |
5区 | 田口 翔 | 4 | 15:09.70 | ー |
6区 | 関 尚輝 | 3 | 15:15.62 | 31:32.85 |
補欠1 | 坂本 順 | 4 | 15:12.60 | 32:30.48 |
補欠2 | 大石 英貴 | 3 | 15:18.40 | 35:21.66 |
北信越選抜
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | 中戸 元貴 | 2 | 14:35.66 | 30:16.84 |
2区 | 二宮 秀 | M2 | 14:53.07 | 30:39.82 |
3区 | 松林 直亮 | 4 | 14:24.31 | 30:19.62 |
4区 | 上甲 和樹 | 3 | 14:58.44 | 31:09.41 |
5区 | 三林 明弥 | 4 | 15:11.00 | 31:22.71 |
6区 | 渡部 遼太郎 | 3 | 14:32.38 | 30:26.88 |
補欠1 | 渡邊 真大 | 3 | 14:41.50 | 30:42.34 |
補欠2 | 高桑 涼 | 2 | 15:44.16 | 31:40.79 |
アイビーリーグ選抜
区間 | 氏名 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m |
1区 | Hugo Milner | ハーバード | 13分44秒 | 28分36秒 |
2区 | Will Battershill | ハーバード | – | – |
3区 | Matthew Pereira | ハーバード | 13分38秒 | 27分45秒 |
4区 | Jakob Kintzele | プリンストン | – | 28分47秒 |
5区 | Owen Ritz | ダートマス | 14分28秒 | – |
6区 | Kevin Berry | プリンストン | 13分37秒 | – |
補欠1 | Matt Grossman | プリンストン | 14分14秒 | 28分56秒 |
補欠2 | Kieran Tuntivate | ハーバード | 13分57秒 | 28分45秒 |