箱根エントリーメンバー 自己ベスト
名前 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m | ハーフ |
大澤駿 | 4 | 14:04:39 | 29:16:92 | 1:07:22 |
小田太賀 | 4 | 14:14:42 | 29:09:53 | 1:05:06 |
西山和弥 | 4 | 13:46:95 | 28:03:94 | ー |
吉川洋次 | 4 | 14:15:73 | 28:53:51 | 1:03:48 |
野口英希 | 4 | 14:22:39 | 28:56:48 | 1:04:05 |
蝦夷森章太 | 3 | 13:57:99 | 29:46:16 | 1:03:56 |
腰塚遥人 | 3 | 14:00:45 | 29:44:62 | ー |
宮下隼人 | 3 | 14:04:20 | 28:37:36 | 1:04:59 |
児玉悠輔 | 2 | 13:55:22 | 29:56:20 | ー |
清野太雅 | 2 | 14:11:91 | 29:03:59 | 1:03:48 |
前田義弘 | 2 | 14:15:06 | 29:14:42 | 1:04:26 |
久保田悠月 | 2 | 14:22:33 | 29:19:26 | 1:05:06 |
九嶋恵舜 | 1 | 14:05:04 | 29:05:99 | ー |
佐藤真優 | 1 | 13:58:90 | 29:24:06 | ー |
松山和希 | 1 | 13:48:80 | 32:23:98 | ー |
村上太一 | 1 | 14:15:01 | 29:26:32 | ー |
メンバー平均 | 14:06:15 | 29:24:02 | 1:04:44 |
5000mトップ10
名前 | 学年 | ベスト |
西山和弥 | 4 | 13:46:95 |
松山和希 | 1 | 13:48:80 |
児玉悠輔 | 2 | 13:55:22 |
蝦夷森章太 | 3 | 13:57:99 |
佐藤真優 | 1 | 13:58:90 |
腰塚遥人 | 3 | 14:00:45 |
宮下隼人 | 3 | 14:04:20 |
大澤駿 | 4 | 14:04:39 |
九嶋恵舜 | 1 | 14:05:04 |
清野太雅 | 2 | 14:11:91 |
メンバー平均 | 13:59:27 |
10000mトップ10
名前 | 学年 | ベスト |
西山和弥 | 4 | 28:03:94 |
宮下隼人 | 3 | 28:37:36 |
吉川洋次 | 4 | 28:53:51 |
野口英希 | 4 | 28:56:48 |
清野太雅 | 2 | 29:03:59 |
九嶋恵舜 | 1 | 29:05:99 |
小田太賀 | 4 | 29:09:53 |
前田義弘 | 2 | 29:14:42 |
大澤駿 | 4 | 29:16:92 |
久保田悠月 | 2 | 29:19:26 |
メンバー平均 | 28:58:30 |
ハーフトップ10
名前 | 学年 | ベスト |
吉川洋次 | 4 | 1:03:48 |
清野太雅 | 2 | 1:03:48 |
蝦夷森章太 | 3 | 1:03:56 |
野口英希 | 4 | 1:04:05 |
前田義弘 | 2 | 1:04:26 |
宮下隼人 | 3 | 1:04:59 |
小田太賀 | 4 | 1:05:06 |
久保田悠月 | 2 | 1:05:06 |
大澤駿 | 4 | 1:07:22 |
メンバー平均 | 1:04:44 |
区間予想
区間 | 名前 | 学年 | 5000m | 10000m | ハーフ |
1区 | 西山和弥 | 4 | 13:46:95 | 28:03:94 | ー |
2区 | 児玉悠輔 | 2 | 13:55:22 | 29:56:20 | ー |
3区 | 吉川洋次 | 4 | 14:15:73 | 28:53:51 | 1:03:48 |
4区 | 大澤駿 | 4 | 14:04:39 | 29:16:92 | |
5区 | 宮下隼人 | 3 | 14:04:20 | 28:37:36 | 1:04:59 |
6区 | 松山和希 | 1 | 13:48:80 | 32:23:98 | ー |
7区 | 蝦夷森章太 | 3 | 13:57:99 | 29:46:16 | 1:03:56 |
8区 | 腰塚遥人 | 3 | 14:00:45 | 29:44:62 | ー |
9区 | 清野太雅 | 2 | 14:11:91 | 29:03:59 | 1:03:48 |
10区 | 佐藤真優 | 1 | 13:58:90 | 29:24:06 | ー |
メンバー平均 | 14:00:29 | 29:31:07 | 1:04:08 |