総合結果
順位 | 大学 | タイム | タイム差 |
1 | 駒澤大学 | 2時間07分51秒 | |
2 | 創価大学 | 2時間09分34秒 | 1分43秒 |
3 | 城西大学 | 2時間10分35秒 | 2分44秒 |
4 | 國學院大學 | 2時間11分07秒 | 3分16秒 |
5 | 青山学院大学 | 2時間11分28秒 | 3分37秒 |
6 | 早稲田大学 | 2時間11分36秒 | 3分45秒 |
7 | 中央大学 | 2時間12分17秒 | 4分26秒 |
8 | 東洋大学 | 2時間12分35秒 | 4分44秒 |
9 | 法政大学 | 2時間13分44秒 | 5分53秒 |
10 | 順天堂大学 | 2時間14分27秒 | 6分36秒 |
11 | 関西大学 | 2時間17分16秒 | 9分25秒 |
12 | 環太平洋大 | 2時間17分59秒 | 10分08秒 |
13 | アイビーリーグ選抜 | 2時間18分05秒 | 10分14秒 |
14 | 広島経済大学 | 2時間19分25秒 | 11分34秒 |
15 | 立命館大学 | 2時間20分29秒 | 12分38秒 |
16 | 北海道学連選抜 | 2時間21分03秒 | 13分12秒 |
17 | 北信越学連選抜 | 2時間21分42秒 | 13分51秒 |
18 | 皇學館大学 | 2時間22分07秒 | 14分16秒 |
19 | 第一工科大学 | 2時間22分15秒 | 14分24秒 |
20 | 東北学連選抜 | 2時間25分31秒 | 17分40秒 |
DNF | 大阪経済大学 |
1区
順位 | 氏名 | 大学 | タイム |
1 | 篠原 倖太朗 | 駒澤大学 | 22分45秒 |
2 | Hugo Milner | アイビーリーグ選抜 | 22分53秒 |
3 | 上原 琉翔 | 國學院大學 | 23分06秒 |
4 | 伊藤 大志 | 早稲田大学 | 23分08秒 |
5 | 石丸 惇那 | 創価大学 | 23分20秒 |
6 | 緒方 澪那斗 | 東洋大学 | 23分21秒 |
7 | 野村 昭夢 | 青山学院大学 | 23分24秒 |
8 | 亀田 仁一路 | 関西大学 | 23分37秒 |
9 | 松永 伶 | 法政大学 | 23分38秒 |
10 | 斎藤 将也 | 城西大学 | 23分46秒 |
11 | 吉岡 大翔 | 順天堂大学 | 24分03秒 |
12 | 谷末 智哉 | 環太平洋大 | 24分06秒 |
13 | 浦田 優斗 | 中央大学 | 24分10秒 |
14 | 横田 吏功 | 広島経済大学 | 24分36秒 |
15 | ディラング | 北海道学連選抜 | 24分48秒 |
16 | 尾上 陽人 | 立命館大学 | 24分51秒 |
17 | 中戸 元貴 | 北信越学連選抜 | 24分53秒 |
18 | キプラガト | 第一工科大学 | 25分05秒 |
19 | 齋藤 颯希 | 東北学連選抜 | 25分31秒 |
20 | 新間 圭 | 皇學館大学 | 25分38秒 |
DNF | 新 博貴 | 大阪経済大学 |
2区
順位 | 氏名 | 大学 | タイム |
1 | 佐藤 圭汰 | 駒澤大学 | 16分08秒 |
1 | 黒田 朝日 | 青山学院大学 | 16分08秒 |
3 | 山口 智規 | 早稲田大学 | 16分26秒 |
4 | 山中 秀真 | 城西大学 | 16分28秒 |
5 | 小池 莉希 | 創価大学 | 16分37秒 |
6 | 中野 翔太 | 中央大学 | 16分39秒 |
7 | 村尾 雄己 | 順天堂大学 | 16分44秒 |
8 | 青木 瑠郁 | 國學院大學 | 16分47秒 |
9 | 大島 史也 | 法政大学 | 16分55秒 |
9 | 熊﨑 貴哉 | 東洋大学 | 16分55秒 |
11 | 谷村 恒晟 | 関西大学 | 17分05秒 |
12 | Will Battershill | アイビーリーグ選抜 | 17分14秒 |
13 | 髙嶋 荘太 | 環太平洋大 | 17分29秒 |
14 | 山崎 樹羅 | 北海道学連選抜 | 17分33秒 |
15 | 東 秀太 | 広島経済大学 | 17分39秒 |
16 | 山田 奏楽 | 皇學館大学 | 18分03秒 |
17 | 二宮 秀 | 北信越学連選抜 | 18分04秒 |
18 | 中田 千太郎 | 立命館大学 | 18分11秒 |
19 | 大藪 優一郎 | 第一工科大学 | 18分13秒 |
20 | 齋藤 陸杜 | 東北学連選抜 | 18分35秒 |
坂本 智基 | 大阪経済大学 | 17分50秒 |
3区
順位 | 氏名 | 大学 | タイム |
1 | ヴィクター キムタイ | 城西大学 | 24分06秒 |
2 | リーキ カミナ | 創価大学 | 24分13秒 |
3 | 山川 拓馬 | 駒澤大学 | 24分20秒 |
4 | 佐藤 一世 | 青山学院大学 | 24分52秒 |
5 | 伊地知 賢造 | 國學院大學 | 24分53秒 |
6 | 浅井 皓貴 | 順天堂大学 | 25分07秒 |
7 | 石塚 陽士 | 早稲田大学 | 25分18秒 |
8 | 小林 亮太 | 東洋大学 | 25分24秒 |
9 | 武田 和馬 | 法政大学 | 25分36秒 |
9 | 松林 直亮 | 北信越学連選抜 | 25分36秒 |
11 | 吉居 駿恭 | 中央大学 | 25分43秒 |
12 | 藤井 奏汰 | 広島経済大学 | 26分16秒 |
13 | 大森 駿斗 | 立命館大学 | 26分19秒 |
14 | 林本 涼 | 環太平洋大 | 26分23秒 |
15 | Matthew Pereira | アイビーリーグ選抜 | 26分29秒 |
16 | 渡邊 隼翼 | 北海道学連選抜 | 26分33秒 |
17 | 坂本 亘生 | 関西大学 | 26分36秒 |
18 | 谷口 一希 | 第一工科大学 | 26分54秒 |
19 | 新美 和哉 | 東北学連選抜 | 27分14秒 |
20 | 藤川 創 | 皇學館大学 | 27分31秒 |
杉本 平汰 | 大阪経済大学 | 27分08秒 |
4区
順位 | 氏名 | 大学 | タイム |
1 | 山内 健登 | 青山学院大学 | 17分35秒 |
1 | 山森 龍暁 | 創価大学 | 17分35秒 |
3 | 伊藤 蒼唯 | 駒澤大学 | 17分47秒 |
3 | 林 晃耀 | 城西大学 | 17分47秒 |
5 | 阿部 陽樹 | 中央大学 | 17分54秒 |
6 | 山本 歩夢 | 國學院大學 | 17分59秒 |
6 | 海老澤 憲伸 | 順天堂大学 | 17分59秒 |
8 | 安澤 駿空 | 法政大学 | 18分02秒 |
8 | 松山 和希 | 東洋大学 | 18分02秒 |
10 | 工藤 慎作 | 早稲田大学 | 18分04秒 |
11 | 松崎 寧生 | 環太平洋大 | 18分38秒 |
12 | 伊藤 仁 | 関西大学 | 18分43秒 |
13 | 佐藤 匠 | 北海道学連選抜 | 18分52秒 |
14 | 田辺 豊 | 広島経済大学 | 18分53秒 |
15 | 北辻 巴樹 | 立命館大学 | 19分03秒 |
16 | 吉田 奏斗 | 東北学連選抜 | 19分29秒 |
17 | 上甲 和樹 | 北信越学連選抜 | 19分33秒 |
18 | 田中 靖晃 | 皇學館大学 | 19分39秒 |
19 | Jakob Kintzele | アイビーリーグ選抜 | 19分49秒 |
20 | 東 汰騎 | 第一工科大学 | 20分11秒 |
井上 瑞貴 | 大阪経済大学 | 19分26秒 |
5区
順位 | 氏名 | 大学 | タイム |
1 | 吉田 響 | 創価大学 | 17分45秒 |
2 | 安原 太陽 | 駒澤大学 | 17分51秒 |
3 | 溜池 一太 | 中央大学 | 18分24秒 |
4 | 高山 豪起 | 國學院大學 | 18分31秒 |
5 | 間瀬田 純平 | 早稲田大学 | 18分32秒 |
6 | 桜井 優我 | 城西大学 | 18分39秒 |
7 | 菅野 大輝 | 東洋大学 | 18分40秒 |
8 | 森本 喜道 | 順天堂大学 | 18分49秒 |
9 | 永島 悠平 | 法政大学 | 18分50秒 |
10 | 鳥井 健太 | 青山学院大学 | 19分05秒 |
11 | 市川 侑生 | 関西大学 | 19分17秒 |
12 | 中川 大智 | 環太平洋大 | 19分36秒 |
13 | 三林 明弥 | 北信越学連選抜 | 19分50秒 |
13 | 小川 耀平 | 第一工科大学 | 19分50秒 |
15 | 浦瀬 晃太朗 | 皇學館大学 | 19分51秒 |
16 | 板谷 和磨 | 広島経済大学 | 19分52秒 |
16 | Owen Ritz | アイビーリーグ選抜 | 19分52秒 |
18 | 田口 翔 | 東北学連選抜 | 20分15秒 |
19 | 清水 隼人 | 立命館大学 | 20分17秒 |
20 | 中嶋 光柾 | 北海道学連選抜 | 21分11秒 |
婦木 拓実 | 大阪経済大学 | 19分27秒 |
6区
順位 | 氏名 | 大学 | タイム |
1 | 鈴木 芽吹 | 駒澤大学 | 29分00秒 |
2 | 湯浅 仁 | 中央大学 | 29分27秒 |
3 | 山本 唯翔 | 城西大学 | 29分49秒 |
4 | 平林 清澄 | 國學院大學 | 29分51秒 |
5 | 吉田 凌 | 創価大学 | 30分04秒 |
6 | 長屋 匡起 | 早稲田大学 | 30分08秒 |
7 | 梅崎 蓮 | 東洋大学 | 30分13秒 |
8 | 鶴川 正也 | 青山学院大学 | 30分24秒 |
9 | 稲毛 崇斗 | 法政大学 | 30分43秒 |
10 | 松野 颯斗 | 皇學館大学 | 31分25秒 |
11 | 石井 一希 | 順天堂大学 | 31分45秒 |
12 | 脇 健斗 | 環太平洋大 | 31分47秒 |
13 | 山﨑 皓太 | 立命館大学 | 31分48秒 |
13 | Kevin Berry | アイビーリーグ選抜 | 31分48秒 |
15 | 坂東 壮琉 | 関西大学 | 31分58秒 |
16 | 出水 愛翔 | 第一工科大学 | 32分02秒 |
17 | 大栁 達哉 | 北海道学連選抜 | 32分06秒 |
18 | 小石原 映 | 広島経済大学 | 32分09秒 |
19 | 渡部 遼太郎 | 北信越学連選抜 | 33分46秒 |
20 | 関 尚輝 | 東北学連選抜 | 34分27秒 |
島野 和志 | 大阪経済大学 | 31分32秒 |