総合結果
順位 | 大学 | 総合タイム | タイム差 |
1 | 駒澤大学 | 2:09:11 | 00:00 |
2 | 東洋大学 | 2:10:17 | 01:06 |
3 | 日本体育大学 | 2:10:59 | 01:48 |
4 | 早稲田大学 | 2:11:47 | 02:36 |
5 | 青山学院大学 | 2:12:09 | 02:58 |
6 | 中央学院大学 | 2:12:24 | 03:13 |
7 | 明治大学 | 2:13:09 | 03:58 |
8 | 法政大学 | 2:13:20 | 04:09 |
9 | 順天堂大学 | 2:13:29 | 04:18 |
10 | 中央大学 | 2:14:40 | 05:29 |
11 | 京都産業大学 | 2:15:22 | 06:11 |
12 | 帝京大学 | 2:16:07 | 06:56 |
13 | 関西学院大学 | 2:17:13 | 08:02 |
14 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | 2:18:08 | 08:57 |
15 | 中京大学 | 2:18:43 | 09:32 |
16 | 第一工業大学 | 2:19:01 | 09:50 |
17 | 日本文理大学 | 2:19:21 | 10:10 |
18 | 東北学連選抜 | 2:21:40 | 12:29 |
19 | 北信越学連選抜 | 2:21:55 | 12:44 |
20 | 北海道学連選抜 | 2:21:57 | 12:46 |
21 | 中国四国学連選抜 | 2:24:10 | 14:59 |
22 | 広島経済大学 | 2:27:12 | 18:01 |
1区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 駒澤大学 | 中村 匠吾 | 3 | 23:25 |
2 | 日本体育大学 | 服部 翔大 | 4 | 23:45 |
3 | 法政大学 | 西池 和人 | 3 | 23:46 |
4 | 青山学院大学 | 小椋 裕介 | 2 | 23:47 |
5 | 中央学院大学 | 潰滝 大記 | 2 | 23:51 |
6 | 東洋大学 | 田口 雅也 | 3 | 24:05 |
7 | 京都産業大学 | 上門 大祐 | 2 | 24:10 |
8 | 中央大学 | 町澤 大雅 | 1 | 24:13 |
9 | 早稲田大学 | 柳 利幸 | 2 | 24:22 |
10 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | ジョセフ・スタイリン (プリンストン大学) |
ー | 24:29 |
11 | 順天堂大学 | 松枝 博輝 | 2 | 24:30 |
12 | 明治大学 | 廣瀨 大貴 | 4 | 24:32 |
13 | 中京大学 | 山口 泰輝 | 3 | 24:34 |
14 | 関西学院大学 | 小山 陽平 | 3 | 24:35 |
15 | 日本文理大学 | 畑山 修生 | 3 | 24:38 |
16 | 帝京大学 | 熊崎 健人 | 3 | 25:05 |
17 | 東北学連選抜 | 池田 圭 (東北福祉大学) |
1 | 25:13 |
18 | 中国四国学連選抜 | 妹尾 良平 (広島修道大学) |
4 | 25:21 |
19 | 北信越学連選抜 | 大野 雄揮 (信州大学) |
3 | 25:23 |
20 | 第一工業大学 | 石川 徹平 | 4 | 25:32 |
21 | 北海道学連選抜 | 手塚 大亮 (札幌学院大学) |
4 | 25:37 |
22 | 広島経済大学 | 石川 雅之 | 1 | 26:38 |
2区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 明治大学 | 八木沢元樹 | 3 | 16:32 |
2 | 駒澤大学 | 中谷 圭佑 | 1 | 16:44 |
3 | 中央学院大学 | 及川 佑太 | 3 | 16:45 |
4 | 早稲田大学 | 高田 康暉 | 2 | 16:47 |
5 | 日本体育大学 | 冨田 祥平 | 3 | 16:49 |
6 | 東洋大学 | 服部 弾馬 | 1 | 17:00 |
7 | 青山学院大学 | 藤川 拓也 | 3 | 17:00 |
8 | 法政大学 | 田子 祐輝 | 4 | 17:00 |
9 | 順天堂大学 | 岩崎 祐樹 | 4 | 17:19 |
10 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | マーク・アウト (プリンストン大学) |
ー | 17:31 |
11 | 関西学院大学 | 辻横 浩輝 | 3 | 17:33 |
12 | 中央大学 | 谷本 拓巳 | 1 | 17:34 |
13 | 京都産業大学 | 中井 脩人 | 2 | 17:39 |
14 | 帝京大学 | 難波 幸貴 | 4 | 17:42 |
15 | 中京大学 | 米谷 卓也 | 2 | 17:52 |
16 | 北信越学連選抜 | 米山 祐貴 (信州大学) |
3 | 18:14 |
17 | 中国四国学連選抜 | 高見 雄飛 (山口大学) |
1 | 18:21 |
18 | 北海道学連選抜 | 尾崎 洋輔 (北海道大学) |
3 | 18:27 |
19 | 第一工業大学 | 高田 真樹 | 2 | 18:30 |
20 | 東北学連選抜 | 荒木 和也 (富士大学) |
3 | 18:51 |
21 | 日本文理大学 | 山本 祐希 | 1 | 19:07 |
22 | 広島経済大学 | 赤井 暁彦 | 4 | 19:09 |
3区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 駒澤大学 | 村山 謙太 | 3 | 22:36 |
2 | 日本体育大学 | 山中 秀仁 | 2 | 22:49 |
3 | 東洋大学 | 設楽 悠太 | 4 | 23:14 |
4 | 順天堂大学 | 松村 優樹 | 3 | 23:26 |
5 | 早稲田大学 | 山本 修平 | 3 | 23:29 |
6 | 中央大学 | 徳永 照 | 2 | 23:30 |
7 | 青山学院大学 | 一色 恭志 | 1 | 23:31 |
8 | 第一工業大学 | ジョン・カリウキ | 2 | 23:31 |
9 | 法政大学 | 田井慎一郎 | 4 | 23:32 |
10 | 中央学院大学 | 塩谷 桂大 | 2 | 23:40 |
11 | 京都産業大学 | 佐野 克斗 | 4 | 23:48 |
12 | 明治大学 | 大六野秀畝 | 3 | 23:54 |
13 | 帝京大学 | 小山 司 | 4 | 24:11 |
14 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | ダニエル・ローリー (ブラウン大学) |
ー | 24:40 |
15 | 関西学院大学 | 本藤 光 | 1 | 24:46 |
16 | 日本文理大学 | 筒井 恵也 | 3 | 24:52 |
17 | 北海道学連選抜 | 北川 昌宏 (札幌学院大学) |
3 | 24:54 |
18 | 東北学連選抜 | 高橋 佳希 (東北大学) |
2 | 25:01 |
19 | 中京大学 | 田中 陽介 | 4 | 25:11 |
20 | 中国四国学連選抜 | 江浪 修平 (愛媛大学) |
2 | 25:49 |
21 | 北信越学連選抜 | 住 柔 (新潟大学) |
3 | 25:52 |
22 | 広島経済大学 | 瀬戸浩二朗 | 4 | 26:21 |
4区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 中央学院大学 | 岡本 雄大 | 4 | 17:46 |
2 | 駒澤大学 | 油布 郁人 | 4 | 18:03 |
3 | 東洋大学 | 延藤 潤 | 4 | 18:05 |
4 | 日本体育大学 | 加藤 光 | 3 | 18:13 |
5 | 早稲田大学 | 武田凛太郎 | 1 | 18:15 |
6 | 順天堂大学 | 森 湧暉 | 1 | 18:25 |
7 | 青山学院大学 | 竹内 一輝 | 4 | 18:31 |
8 | 法政大学 | 松田 憲彦 | 4 | 18:31 |
9 | 中央大学 | 鈴木 修平 | 1 | 18:40 |
10 | 帝京大学 | 柳原 貴大 | 3 | 18:41 |
11 | 明治大学 | 牟田 祐樹 | 2 | 18:42 |
12 | 京都産業大学 | 中西 健 | 2 | 18:52 |
13 | 関西学院大学 | 大川 和輝 | 4 | 18:57 |
14 | 中京大学 | 西田 隼大 | 2 | 19:19 |
15 | 東北学連選抜 | 鈴木 高大 (秋田大学) |
M2 | 19:21 |
16 | 北信越学連選抜 | 川端 洋平 (金沢大学) |
2 | 19:21 |
17 | 第一工業大学 | 宮國 拓斗 | 2 | 19:26 |
18 | 日本文理大学 | 新田 涼 | 3 | 19:34 |
19 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | カイル・メルバー (コロンビア大学) |
ー | 19:39 |
20 | 北海道学連選抜 | 石尾 泰章 (北海道教育大学) |
3 | 19:51 |
21 | 中国四国学連選抜 | 森岡 廉 (広島大学) |
3 | 19:51 |
22 | 広島経済大学 | 光谷 雄佑 | 1 | 19:59 |
5区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 東洋大学 | 服部 勇馬 | 2 | 17:54 |
2 | 駒澤大学 | 西山 雄介 | 1 | 18:31 |
3 | 明治大学 | 横手 健 | 2 | 18:38 |
4 | 日本体育大学 | 甲斐 翔太 | 4 | 18:45 |
5 | 法政大学 | 足羽 純実 | 1 | 18:50 |
6 | 順天堂大学 | 小澤 一真 | 4 | 18:50:00 |
7 | 青山学院大学 | 鈴木 優人 | 4 | 18:53:00 |
8 | 早稲田大学 | 中村信一郎 | 2 | 18:54:00 |
9 | 京都産業大学 | 小田 隼平 | 4 | 19:06:00 |
10 | 帝京大学 | 高橋 裕太 | 2 | 19:06:00 |
11 | 中央学院大学 | 木部 誠人 | 3 | 19:18:00 |
12 | 日本文理大学 | 大野 力 | 2 | 19:26:00 |
13 | 中央大学 | 岸本圭一郎 | 1 | 19:28:00 |
14 | 第一工業大学 | 永井 智大 | 2 | 19:39:00 |
15 | 関西学院大学 | 甲斐 将樹 | 3 | 19:49:00 |
16 | 中京大学 | 近藤 駿一 | 4 | 19:55:00 |
17 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | トレバー・バン・アクレン (プリンストン大学) |
ー | 20:12:00 |
18 | 北信越学連選抜 | 池上 義輝 (富山大学) |
2 | 20:14:00 |
19 | 東北学連選抜 | 古舘 優 (富士大学) |
2 | 20:16:00 |
20 | 北海道学連選抜 | 工藤 雄大 (札幌学院大学) |
4 | 20:28:00 |
21 | 広島経済大学 | 伊永 亮太 | 4 | 20:29:00 |
22 | 中国四国学連選抜 | 藤井 圭太 (環太平洋大学) |
1 | 21:03:00 |
6区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 駒澤大学 | 窪田 忍 | 4 | 29:52 |
2 | 東洋大学 | 設楽 啓太 | 4 | 29:59 |
3 | 早稲田大学 | 大迫 傑 | 4 | 30:00 |
4 | 青山学院大学 | 神野 大地 | 2 | 30:27 |
5 | 日本体育大学 | 矢野 圭吾 | 4 | 30:38 |
6 | 明治大学 | 文元 慧 | 3 | 30:51 |
7 | 順天堂大学 | 西郷 貴之 | 3 | 30:59 |
8 | 中央学院大学 | 田中 瑞穂 | 4 | 31:04 |
9 | 中央大学 | 松原 啓介 | 2 | 31:15 |
10 | 帝京大学 | 早川 昇平 | 3 | 31:22 |
11 | 関西学院大学 | 川口 貴大 | 2 | 31:33 |
12 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | ブレンダ・マーチン (コロンビア大学) |
ー | 31:37 |
13 | 法政大学 | 藤井 孝之 | 2 | 31:41 |
14 | 日本文理大学 | 増田 悠大 | 3 | 31:44 |
15 | 京都産業大学 | 小橋 憲人 | 4 | 31:47 |
16 | 中京大学 | 松田 和真 | 4 | 31:52 |
17 | 第一工業大学 | 山下 奨平 | 4 | 32:23 |
18 | 北海道学連選抜 | 斎藤 秀斗 (北海道教育大学) |
2 | 32:40 |
19 | 北信越学連選抜 | 岡野 耕大 (信州大学) |
2 | 32:51 |
20 | 東北学連選抜 | 小野寺 敬 (富士大学) |
4 | 32:58 |
21 | 中国四国学連選抜 | 樫部 直人 (山口大学) |
2 | 33:45 |
22 | 広島経済大学 | 藤原 舜 | 1 | 34:36 |