総合結果
順位 | 大学 | 総合タイム | タイム差 |
1 | 東海大学 | 2:11:59 | 0:00:00 |
2 | 青山学院大学 | 2:13:32 | 0:01:33 |
3 | 日本体育大学 | 2:14:39 | 0:02:40 |
4 | 順天堂大学 | 2:15:00 | 0:03:01 |
5 | 東洋大学 | 2:15:36 | 0:03:37 |
6 | 神奈川大学 | 2:15:45 | 0:03:46 |
7 | 駒澤大学 | 2:16:12 | 0:04:13 |
8 | 中央学院大学 | 2:16:14 | 0:04:15 |
9 | 早稲田大学 | 2:16:24 | 0:04:25 |
10 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | 2:19:02 | 0:07:03 |
11 | 関西学院大学 | 2:19:15 | 0:07:16 |
12 | 北海道学連選抜 | 2:20:20 | 0:08:21 |
13 | 立命館大学 | 2:21:45 | 0:09:46 |
14 | 広島経済大学 | 2:22:10 | 0:10:11 |
15 | 第一工業大学 | 2:22:11 | 0:10:12 |
16 | 日本文理大学 | 2:23:09 | 0:11:10 |
17 | 東北学連選抜 | 2:24:11 | 0:12:12 |
18 | 北信越学連選抜 | 2:27:13 | 0:15:14 |
19 | 環太平洋大学 | 2:28:59 | 0:17:00 |
– | 法政大学 | 記録なし | – |
– | 岐阜経済大学 | 記録なし | – |
1区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 東海大学 | 阪口 竜平 | 2 | 23:16 |
2 | 神奈川大学 | 山藤 篤司 | 3 | 23:18 |
3 | 中央学院大学 | 大森 澪 | 4 | 23:29 |
4 | 第一工業大学 | ジェフリ・ギチア | 3 | 23:34 |
5 | 東洋大学 | 西山 和弥 | 1 | 23:40 |
6 | 日本体育大学 | 田 亮壱 | 4 | 23:44 |
7 | 早稲田大学 | 太田 智樹 | 2 | 23:54 |
8 | 青山学院大学 | 梶谷 瑠哉 | 3 | 23:54 |
9 | 法政大学 | 坂東 悠汰 | 3 | 23:55 |
10 | 関西学院大学 | 石井 優樹 | 2 | 24:06:00 |
11 | 立命館大学 | 辻村 公佑 | 3 | 24:08:00 |
12 | 北海道学連選抜 | 滋野 聖也 | 3 | 24:14:00 |
13 | 駒澤大学 | 加藤 淳 | 1 | 24:27:00 |
14 | 北信越学連選抜 | 福田 裕大 | 3 | 24:42:00 |
15 | 順天堂大学 | 清水 颯大 | 1 | 24:46:00 |
16 | 日本文理大学 | 北村 宙夢 | 3 | 24:53:00 |
17 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | ジョウダン・マン | – | 25:05:00 |
18 | 東北学連選抜 | 松浦 崇之 | 2 | 25:12:00 |
19 | 広島経済大学 | 木邑 駿 | 2 | 25:16:00 |
20 | 環太平洋大学 | 土居森 諒 | 2 | 27:33:00 |
– | 岐阜経済大学 | 武隈 泰貴 | 3 | 棄権 |
2区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 青山学院大学 | 田村 和希 | 4 | 15:47 |
2 | 東海大学 | 館澤 亨次 | 2 | 16:07 |
3 | 駒澤大学 | 下 史典 | 3 | 16:15 |
4 | 中央学院大学 | 横川 巧 | 2 | 16:16 |
5 | 神奈川大学 | 荻野 太成 | 2 | 16:22 |
6 | 東洋大学 | 相澤 晃 | 2 | 16:23 |
7 | 早稲田大学 | 光延 誠 | 4 | 16:25 |
8 | 立命館大学 | 村武 慎平 | 5 | 16:37 |
9 | 日本体育大学 | 山口 和也 | 2 | 16:39 |
10 | 法政大学 | 福田 兼士 | 3 | 16:39 |
11 | 順天堂大学 | 野口 雄大 | 1 | 16:44 |
12 | 東北学連選抜 | 酒井 洋輔 | 3 | 17:08 |
13 | 北海道学連選抜 | 酒井 洋明 | 2 | 17:09 |
14 | 関西学院大学 | 川田 信 | 1 | 17:10 |
15 | 広島経済大学 | 大沼 優 | 4 | 17:13 |
16 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | ブライアン・エイミスタッド | – | 17:17 |
17 | 日本文理大学 | 山田 泰史 | 1 | 17:33 |
18 | 第一工業大学 | 城ヶ﨑大地 | 3 | 17:37 |
19 | 岐阜経済大学 | 沖田 龍誠 | 1 | 17:45 |
20 | 環太平洋大学 | 黒河 一輝 | 4 | 17:49 |
21 | 北信越学連選抜 | 依田航太郎 | 3 | 17:51 |
3区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 順天堂大学 | 塩尻 和也 | 3 | 24:17:00 |
2 | 東洋大学 | 山本 修二 | 3 | 24:29:00 |
3 | 青山学院大学 | 下田 裕太 | 4 | 24:48:00 |
4 | 東海大学 | 松尾淳之介 | 2 | 25:11:00 |
5 | 法政大学 | 青木 涼真 | 2 | 25:11:00 |
6 | 日本体育大学 | 小町 昌矢 | 4 | 25:17:00 |
7 | 駒澤大学 | 工藤 有生 | 4 | 25:35:00 |
8 | 関西学院大学 | 野中 優志 | 4 | 25:36:00 |
9 | 中央学院大学 | 高砂 大地 | 2 | 25:38:00 |
10 | 神奈川大学 | 鈴木 祐希 | 4 | 25:40:00 |
11 | 早稲田大学 | 永山 博基 | 3 | 25:56:00 |
12 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | ウィル・ゲイケン | – | 26:05:00 |
13 | 立命館大学 | 岩﨑 祐也 | 4 | 26:22:00 |
14 | 日本文理大学 | 與儀 達朗 | 4 | 26:23:00 |
15 | 広島経済大学 | 大下 浩平 | M1 | 26:29:00 |
16 | 北海道学連選抜 | 松舘 悠斗 | 2 | 26:36:00 |
17 | 東北学連選抜 | 矢走 拓斗 | 4 | 27:19:00 |
18 | 環太平洋大学 | 島田 舜平 | 4 | 27:40:00 |
19 | 第一工業大学 | 別府 魁人 | 4 | 27:42:00 |
20 | 北信越学連選抜 | 五十嵐大義 | 3 | 28:32:00 |
21 | 岐阜経済大学 | 細江 勇吾 | 3 | 28:34:00 |
4区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 東海大学 | 鬼塚 翔太 | 2 | 18:12 |
2 | 青山学院大学 | 小野田勇次 | 3 | 18:31 |
3 | 中央学院大学 | 廣 佳樹 | 3 | 18:41 |
4 | 東洋大学 | 川 洋次 | 1 | 18:44 |
5 | 駒澤大学 | 堀合 大輔 | 3 | 18:46 |
6 | 順天堂大学 | 栃木 渡 | 4 | 18:52 |
7 | 神奈川大学 | 越川 堅太 | 2 | 18:55 |
8 | 日本体育大学 | 三原 卓巳 | 3 | 19:00 |
9 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | ジュリアン・ヘニンガー | – | 19:34 |
10 | 早稲田大学 | 新迫 志希 | 2 | 19:41 |
11 | 日本文理大学 | 松田 隆宏 | 4 | 19:57 |
12 | 関西学院大学 | 小嶋 一魁 | 3 | 19:59 |
13 | 広島経済大学 | 山本 啓輔 | 4 | 20:06 |
14 | 東北学連選抜 | 高橋 拓海 | 3 | 20:08 |
15 | 第一工業大学 | 久留須保壱 | 1 | 20:14 |
16 | 北海道学連選抜 | 舛澤 凌 | 3 | 20:15 |
17 | 環太平洋大学 | 三井田陸斗 | 3 | 20:30 |
18 | 立命館大学 | 森 太一 | 3 | 20:38 |
19 | 岐阜経済大学 | 堀 晃輔 | 4 | 21:05 |
20 | 北信越学連選抜 | 合場 雅志 | M1 | 21:20 |
– | 法政大学 | 強矢 涼太 | 2 | 棄権 |
5区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 東海大学 | 三上 嵩斗 | 3 | 19:15 |
2 | 日本体育大学 | 富安 央 | 4 | 19:19 |
3 | 青山学院大学 | 神林 勇太 | 1 | 19:38 |
4 | 順天堂大学 | 野田 一輝 | 2 | 19:38 |
5 | 早稲田大学 | 藤原 滋記 | 4 | 19:45 |
6 | 中央学院大学 | 髙橋 翔也 | 1 | 19:48 |
7 | 駒澤大学 | 小原 拓未 | 1 | 19:56 |
8 | 立命館大学 | 今井 崇人 | 2 | 19:58 |
9 | 神奈川大学 | 宗 直輝 | 2 | 20:02 |
10 | 法政大学 | 佐々木虎一朗 | 2 | 20:19 |
11 | 東洋大学 | 今西 駿介 | 2 | 20:25 |
12 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | ヘンリー・スターリン | – | 20:27 |
13 | 北海道学連選抜 | 齊藤 正輝 | 4 | 20:37 |
14 | 第一工業大学 | 西田將太郎 | 3 | 20:47 |
15 | 広島経済大学 | 柴野 敏一 | 3 | 20:58 |
16 | 関西学院大学 | 中谷 一平 | 2 | 21:04 |
17 | 岐阜経済大学 | 菅 桂太朗 | 3 | 21:28 |
18 | 北信越学連選抜 | 小林 史弥 | 2 | 21:29 |
19 | 環太平洋大学 | 平岡 錬 | 2 | 21:40 |
20 | 東北学連選抜 | 新舘 裕司 | 3 | 21:56 |
21 | 日本文理大学 | 関 穂嵩 | 1 | 21:08 |
6区
順位 | 大学 | 名前 | 学年 | タイム |
1 | 東海大学 | 關 颯人 | 2 | 29:58:00 |
2 | 米国アイビーリーグ選抜 | ベンジャミン・デハーン | – | 30:34:00 |
3 | 日本体育大学 | 辻野 恭哉 | 4 | 30:40:00 |
4 | 順天堂大学 | 橋本 龍一 | 2 | 30:43:00 |
5 | 早稲田大学 | 安井 雄一 | 4 | 30:43:00 |
6 | 青山学院大学 | 橋詰 大慧 | 3 | 30:54:00 |
7 | 駒澤大学 | 片西 景 | 3 | 31:13:00 |
8 | 関西学院大学 | 坂東 剛 | 3 | 31:20:00 |
9 | 神奈川大学 | 大塚 倭 | 4 | 31:28:00 |
10 | 北海道学連選抜 | 原 由幸 | 4 | 31:29:00 |
11 | 東洋大学 | 渡邉 奏太 | 2 | 31:55:00 |
12 | 法政大学 | 矢嶋 謙悟 | 3 | 32:07:00 |
13 | 広島経済大学 | 堀尾 和弥 | 4 | 32:08:00 |
14 | 第一工業大学 | 屋富祖光佑 | 2 | 32:17:00 |
15 | 中央学院大学 | 福岡 海統 | 3 | 32:22:00 |
16 | 東北学連選抜 | 高橋 佳希 | M2 | 32:28:00 |
17 | 日本文理大学 | 福島 弘樹 | 4 | 33:15:00 |
18 | 北信越学連選抜 | 森 悠人 | 1 | 33:19:00 |
19 | 環太平洋大学 | 実近 力丸 | 1 | 33:47:00 |
20 | 岐阜経済大学 | 神里 裕司 | 2 | 33:54:00 |
21 | 立命館大学 | 桝本 剛史 | 4 | 34:02:00 |