女子3000m2組目
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 所属 |
1 | 9:36.09 | 山口 遥 | AC KITA |
2 | 9:45.89 | 西川 真由 | スターツ |
3 | 9:55.45 | 原 舞奈 | 東京学芸大 |
4 | 9:55.90 | 西野 まほ | スターツ |
5 | 10:04.42 | 上村 栄奈 | 帝京科学大 |
6 | 10:15.93 | 山本 千絵 | スターツ |
7 | 10:17.73 | 眞田 木葉 | 東京メトロ |
8 | 10:22.70 | 臼田 彩花 | 埼玉医科大学G |
9 | 10:23.10 | 二階堂 優衣 | 帝京科学大 |
10 | 10:29.16 | 長谷川 采花 | 函館CRS |
11 | 10:53.90 | 伊井 笑歩 | 武蔵野大 |
— | DNS | 雨宮 氷奈 | 東京メトロ |
— | DNS | 髙野 涼夏 | しまむら |
— | DNS | 志村 野々花 | しまむら |
— | DNS | 山﨑 夢乃 | ユニバーサル |
— | DNS | 白川 恵理菜 | 日立 |
— | DNS | 金山 琳 | ルートイン |
— | DNS | 小川 香澄 | スターツ |
— | DNS | 森 まどか | 駒大高 |
女子3000m3組目
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 所属 |
1 | 9:18.72 | 髙木 結加 | ユニバーサル |
2 | 9:25.47 | 佐藤 奈々 | スターツ |
3 | 9:29.25 | 内藤 早紀子 | パナソニック |
4 | 9:34.36 | 中村 優希 | パナソニック |
5 | 9:37.50 | 室伏 杏花里 | 埼玉医科大学G |
6 | 9:38.22 | 佐々木 芽衣 | 日立 |
7 | 9:42.70 | 外間 礼那 | 東京高 |
8 | 9:47.66 | 篠塚 麻衣 | ユニバーサル |
9 | 9:49.82 | 岩出 玲亜 | 千葉陸協 |
10 | 9:55.88 | 森 磨皓 | パナソニック |
11 | 10:02.39 | 平島 美来 | ユニクロ |
12 | 10:09.93 | 久保倉 実里 | コモディイイダ |
13 | 10:11.34 | 今泉 野乃香 | 埼玉医科大学G |
— | DNS | 白石 由佳子 | ユニバーサル |
— | DNS | 小井戸 涼 | 日立 |
— | DNS | 奥村 紗帆 | ユニバーサル |
— | DNS | 和久 夢来 | ユニバーサル |
— | DNS | 宇田川 侑希 | 積水化学 |
— | DNS | 城所 日和 | 豊田自動織機 |
— | DNS | 橋野 玲奈 | 日立 |
女子3000m4組目
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 所属 |
1 | 8:57.27 | 田中 希実 | 豊田織機TC |
2 | 9:08.30 | カリウキ ナオミ ムッソーニ | ユニバーサル |
3 | 9:11.56 | 川口 桃佳 | 豊田自動織機 |
4 | 9:15.20 | 籔下 明音 | 豊田自動織機 |
5 | 9:15.35 | 田邉 美咲 | 三井住友海上 |
6 | 9:16.10 | 小坂井 智絵 | JP日本郵政G |
7 | 9:16.48 | 三原 梓 | JP日本郵政G |
8 | 9:22.10 | 片貝 洋美 | 三井住友海上 |
9 | 9:24.00 | 荒井 優奈 | 名城大 |
10 | 9:25.83 | 鷲見 梓沙 | ユニバーサル |
11 | 9:28.30 | 猿見田 裕香 | ユニバーサル |
12 | 9:28.98 | 吉川 侑美 | ユニクロ |
13 | 9:29.31 | 増渕 祐香 | 名城大 |
14 | 9:29.61 | 土井 葉月 | JP日本郵政G |
15 | 9:45.27 | 大西 響 | ユニバーサル |
16 | 9:57.09 | 神田 美沙 | ルートイン |
— | DNF | カマウ タビタジェリ | 三井住友海上 |
— | DNS | 和田 有菜 | 名城大 |
— | DNS | マーシャ ヴェロニカ | 埼玉医科大学G |
— | DNS | 黒川 円佳 | 三井住友海上 |
— | DNS | 伊澤 菜々花 | ユニバーサル |
— | DNS | 青山 瑠衣 | ユニバーサル |
— | DNS | 古寺 冴佳 | 三井住友海上 |
— | DNS | 萩原 歩美 | 豊田自動織機 |
男子3000m4組目
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 所属 |
1 | 8:14.03 | 戸田 雅稀 | SGH |
2 | 8:16.01 | 茂木 亮太 | 住友電工 |
3 | 8:19.69 | 菊地 賢人 | コニカミノルタ |
4 | 8:19.82 | 東原 豪輝 | 明治大 |
5 | 8:19.98 | 伊藤 和麻 | 住友電工 |
6 | 8:22.81 | 坪井 慧 | コニカミノルタ |
7 | 8:23.72 | 小林 宏輔 | コモディイイダ |
8 | 8:24.06 | 橋詰 大慧 | SGH |
9 | 8:24.08 | 中西 洸貴 | 立教大 |
10 | 8:25.55 | 新井 晴文 | 明治大 |
11 | 8:31.71 | 曳田 道斗 | 明治大 |
12 | 8:31.79 | 下 史典 | 富士通 |
13 | 8:32.99 | 郡山 京梧 | RSLAB |
14 | 8:38.05 | 林 虎大朗 | 立教大 |
15 | 8:40.09 | 島田 拓 | 明治大 |
16 | 8:45.53 | 近藤 亨 | 明治大 |
17 | 8:45.74 | 村澤 明伸 | SGH |
18 | 8:52.47 | 鈴木 祐太 | 明治大 |
— | DNF | 永田 務(T46) | 村上市陸協 |
— | DNS | 大森 澪 | 富士通 |
— | DNS | 中田 紫音 | 立教大 |
— | DNS | 梶山 拓郎 | コモディイイダ |
男子3000m5組目
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 所属 |
1 | 7:58.68 | 塩澤 稀夕 | 富士通 |
2 | 8:01.16 | 松村 陣之助 | コモディイイダ |
3 | 8:01.77 | 名取 燎太 | コニカミノルタ |
4 | 8:02.08 | 西川 雄一朗 | 住友電工 |
5 | 8:02.84 | 川端 千都 | SGH |
6 | 8:02.88 | 梶原 有高 | ひらまつ病院 |
7 | 8:03.10 | 潰滝 大記 | 富士通 |
8 | 8:04.38 | 坂口 裕之 | 住友電工 |
9 | 8:04.51 | 星 岳 | コニカミノルタ |
10 | 8:05.32 | 大山 憲明 | コニカミノルタ |
11 | 8:05.76 | 阪口 竜平 | SGH |
12 | 8:05.89 | 阿部 弘輝 | 住友電工 |
13 | 8:06.35 | 鬼塚 翔太 | NTT西日本 |
14 | 8:07.82 | 永山 博基 | 住友電工 |
15 | 8:10.17 | 石井 優樹 | NTT西日本 |
16 | 8:10.22 | キプセレム ウィリー | コモディイイダ |
17 | 8:36.69 | 西 純平 | 旭化成守山 |
18 | 8:45.57 | 田中 佳祐 | 富士通 |
— | DNF | 田村 丈哉 | 千葉陸協 |
— | DNS | 松枝 博輝 | 富士通 |
— | DNS | 塩尻 和也 | 富士通 |
— | DNS | 松尾 淳之介 | NTT西日本 |
男子10000m
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 所属 |
1 | 28:45.29 | 蜂須賀 源 | コニカミノルタ |
2 | 29:37.88 | 稲田 翔威 | コトブキヤ |
3 | 29:56.70 | 桃澤 大祐 | サン工業 |
4 | 30:03.24 | 青木 雄貴 | コモディイイダ |
5 | 30:22.58 | 下條 乃將 | 明治大 |
6 | 30:31.34 | 市田 拓海 | 警視庁 |
7 | 30:45.43 | 佐藤 諒太 | 警視庁 |
8 | 30:46.10 | 山田 攻 | 警視庁 |
— | DNF | 新田 良太郎 | TWOLAPS |
— | DNS | 丸山 幸輝 | 明治大 |