1部1組
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 学年 | 所属 |
1 | 8:52.99 Q | 九嶋 大雅 | 3 | 日体大 |
2 | 8:53.48 Q | 菖蒲 敦司 | 2 | 早大 |
3 | 8:53.68 Q | 分須 尊紀 | 1 | 日体大 |
4 | 8:53.80 Q | 杉本 将太 | 3 | 東海大 |
5 | 8:54.04 Q | 服部 壮馬 | 1 | 順大 |
6 | 8:54.73 q | 諸冨 湧 | 1 | 早大 |
7 | 9:04.53 | 笛木慎之輔 | 3 | 山梨学大 |
8 | 9:08.66 | 市村 駿 | 3 | 流経大 |
9 | 9:14.59 | 北村 歩夢 | 4 | 城西大 |
10 | 9:16.56 | 中西 真大 | 2 | 国士大 |
11 | 9:53.42 | 木村 吉希 | 3 | 城西大 |
— | DNS | 村上 大樹 | 1 | 山梨学大 |
— | DNS | 黒澤 瑛紀 | 2 | 慶大 |
1部2組
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 学年 | 所属 |
1 | 8:58.87 Q | 中園慎太朗 | 3 | 法大 |
2 | 8:58.94 Q | 山本 嵐 | 4 | 城西大 |
3 | 8:59.14 Q | 中込 空 | 2 | 山梨学大 |
4 | 8:59.15 Q | 安達 京摩 | 2 | 国士大 |
5 | 8:59.24 Q | 北村 光 | 2 | 早大 |
6 | 8:59.80 q | 松村 匡悟 | 3 | 筑波大 |
7 | 9:04.36 | 長谷川 潤 | 4 | 国士大 |
8 | 9:04.95 | 富永 椋太 | 1 | 日体大 |
9 | 9:08.62 | 榎本 大倭 | 4 | 順大 |
10 | 9:17.39 | 斎藤 舜太 | 2 | 順大 |
11 | 9:21.46 | 松﨑 健悟 | 4 | 東海大 |
— | DNS | 大倉真亜玖 | 4 | 日大 |
2部1組
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 学年 | 所属 |
1 | 8:55.47 Q | 谷口 辰煕 | 3 | 大東大 |
2 | 8:57.27 Q | 上野 航平 | 3 | 中央学大 |
3 | 9:00.14 Q | 盛田 和輝 | 4 | 東農大 |
4 | 9:03.14 | 安村 晴樹 | 4 | 帝京大 |
5 | 9:08.68 | 高橋 海 | 1 | 駒大 |
6 | 9:11.85 | 山下 唯心 | 2 | 創価大 |
7 | 9:12.07 | 江口 清洋 | 3 | 拓大 |
8 | 9:14.81 | 保手濱涼介 | 3 | 青学大 |
9 | 9:19.34 | 源川 竜也 | 4 | 上武大 |
10 | 9:20.44 | 大迫 一樹 | 3 | 亜大 |
11 | 9:23.52 | 峰村 織 | 2 | 平成国大 |
12 | 9:31.21 | 長谷川 源 | 1 | 専大 |
13 | 9:34.49 | 道岡 聖 | 4 | 東大 |
— | DQ T3 | ルカ ムセンビ | 3 | 東国大 |
2部2組
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 学年 | 所属 |
1 | 8:55.01 Q | 西方 大珠 | 4 | 神奈川大 |
2 | 8:55.48 Q | 麓 逸希 | 2 | 東国大 |
3 | 8:55.63 Q | 佐竹 勇樹 | 2 | 大東大 |
4 | 8:56.53 q | 内田 賢利 | 2 | 立大 |
5 | 9:07.42 | 大谷 健斗 | 2 | 芝浦工大 |
6 | 9:08.25 | 佐々木 虎太郎 | 3 | 拓大 |
7 | 9:11.16 | 山下 悠河 | 2 | 青学大 |
8 | 9:11.31 | 小池 彪 | 3 | 東経大 |
9 | 9:11.54 | 正木 誠 | 4 | 上武大 |
10 | 9:13.44 | 西垣内和輝 | 1 | 中央学大 |
11 | 9:21.75 | 高山 匠也 | 1 | 東農大 |
12 | 9:29.26 | 林 叶大 | 1 | 帝京大 |
13 | 9:37.39 | 稲森 勇翔 | 1 | 亜大 |
— | DNS | 新家 裕太郎 | 3 | 創価大 |
2部3組
順位 | タイム | 名前 | 学年 | 所属 |
1 | 8:53.22 Q | 佐藤 颯 | 3 | 亜大 |
2 | 8:53.64 Q | 大川 歩夢 | 3 | 東経大 |
3 | 8:54.05 Q | 小原 響 | 2 | 青学大 |
4 | 8:54.59 q | 吉田 光汰 | 4 | 中央学大 |
5 | 8:57.83 q | 大吉 優亮 | 2 | 帝京大 |
6 | 9:00.85 | 大西 峻平 | 4 | 駒大 |
7 | 9:08.07 | 柿沼 祐亮 | 4 | 宇都宮大 |
8 | 9:13.78 | 後閑 将太 | 3 | 上武大 |
9 | 9:19.32 | 吉田 圭佑 | 2 | 拓大 |
10 | 9:19.80 | 西川 千青 | 1 | 大東大 |
11 | 9:19.98 | 森田 雄貴 | 4 | 東理大 |
— | DQ T3 | 森下 治 | 2 | 創価大 |
— | DNS | 芳賀 宏太郎 | 4 | 東国大 |
— | DNS | 森 基哉 | 4 | 東工大 |
— | DNS | 中田 紫音 | 1 | 立大 |