男子A組
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | タイム |
1 | 13:27.10 | ランガット | コニカミノルタ |
2 | 13:27.83 | 鈴木 芽吹 | 駒澤大 |
3 | 13:28.11 | キプチルチル | 倉敷高 |
4 | 13:28.17 | モゲニ | 旭化成 |
5 | 13:31.74 | キベット | SGH |
6 | 13:32.58 | 唐澤 拓海 | 駒澤大 |
7 | 13:35.26 | 丸山 竜也 | 八千代工業 |
8 | 13:36.18 | 清水 歓太 | SUBARU |
9 | 13:36.61 | 小袖 英人 | Honda |
10 | 13:37.04 | 岡本 雄大 | サンベルクス |
11 | 13:37.50 | 市村 朋樹 | 東海大 |
12 | 13:38.80 | 砂岡 拓磨 | 城西大 |
13 | 13:41.72 | ミテイ | 中電工 |
14 | 13:42.50 | 伊藤 達彦 | Honda |
15 | 13:43.68 | 阿部 弘輝 | 住友電工 |
16 | 13:51.49 | 佐藤 条二 | 駒澤大 |
17 | 13:54.92 | 野村 昭夢 | 青山学院大 |
18 | 13:56.48 | 大池 達也 | トヨタ紡織 |
19 | 13:56.76 | 的野 遼大 | 三菱重工 |
20 | 14:00.57 | 加藤 淳 | 住友電工 |
21 | 14:00.84 | 矢野 圭吾 | カネボウ |
22 | 14:00.94 | 定方 俊樹 | 三菱重工 |
23 | 14:03.61 | 青木 祐人 | トヨタ自動車 |
24 | 14:06.36 | 若林 宏樹 | 青山学院大 |
25 | 14:24.61 | 吉田 圭太 | 住友電工 |
26 | 14:29.44 | 堀尾 謙介 | トヨタ自動車 |
27 | 14:43.45 | 徳丸 寛太 | 東海大 |
— | — | 前田 将太 | 日立物流 |
— | — | カベサ | Honda |
男子B組
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | タイム |
1 | 13:45.37 | ムテチ | 仙台育英高 |
2 | 13:45.37 | キプケモイ | SGH |
3 | 13:46.67 | 今井 崇人 | 旭化成 |
4 | 13:48.50 | 大石 巧 | スズキ |
5 | 13:49.60 | 溝口 仁 | 東海大 |
6 | 13:50.77 | 山田 泰史 | 愛知製鋼 |
7 | 13:52.27 | 赤津 勇進 | 駒澤大 |
8 | 13:54.17 | 山野 力 | 駒澤大 |
9 | 13:55.49 | 吉岡 遼人 | 三菱重工 |
10 | 13:56.40 | 三上 嵩斗 | SGH |
11 | 13:57.82 | ムゲニ | 遊学館高 |
12 | 13:59.94 | 西山 凌平 | トヨタ紡織 |
13 | 14:00.10 | 川田 裕也 | SUBARU |
14 | 14:00.24 | 山下 一貴 | 三菱重工 |
15 | 14:00.31 | 椎野 修羅 | 麗澤大 |
16 | 14:00.83 | 永山 博基 | 住友電工 |
17 | 14:01.08 | 髙久 龍 | ヤクルト |
18 | 14:05.07 | 太田 蒼生 | 青山学院大 |
19 | 14:06.08 | 上田 結也 | ひらまつ病院 |
20 | 14:06.88 | 長田 駿佑 | 東海大 |
21 | 14:11.88 | 花尾 恭輔 | 駒澤大 |
22 | 14:14.03 | 二岡 康平 | 中電工 |
23 | 14:15.62 | 原 法利 | Honda |
24 | 14:19.70 | 目良 隼人 | 三菱重工 |
25 | 14:26.38 | 小林 航央 | 新電元工業 |
26 | 14:27.08 | 吉元 真司 | 黒崎播磨 |
27 | 14:29.84 | 吉田 裕晟 | 三菱重工 |
28 | 14:31.43 | 蟹沢 淳平 | トヨタ紡織 |
29 | 14:43.47 | 喜早 駿介 | 東海大 |
— | — | ムシソ | 中央発條 |
— | DNS | 松岡 竜矢 | 日本大 |
男子C組
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | タイム |
1 | 13:54.08 | 清水 颯大 | 大塚製薬 |
2 | 14:01.85 | 川田 啓仁 | 中央学院大 |
3 | 14:03.44 | 小原 響 | 青山学院大 |
4 | 14:07.61 | 白石 光星 | 青山学院大 |
5 | 14:08.71 | 竹村 拓真 | 東海大 |
6 | 14:09.28 | 北村 宙夢 | 戸上電機製作所 |
7 | 14:09.53 | 岡原 仁志 | 中電工 |
8 | 14:10.00 | 吉原 遼太郎 | 八千代工業 |
9 | 14:10.25 | 松尾 昂来 | 東海大 |
10 | 14:11.19 | 辻村 公佑 | 大阪ガス |
11 | 14:15.74 | 吉田 礼志 | 中央学院大 |
12 | 14:17.94 | 真船 恭輔 | 八千代工業 |
13 | 14:19.02 | 松井 尚希 | 中央学院大 |
14 | 14:22.37 | 神薗 竜馬 | 東海大 |
15 | 14:24.90 | 加井 虎造 | スズキ |
16 | 14:25.41 | 松島 匠 | 中央学院大 |
17 | 14:26.58 | 上村 和生 | 大塚製薬 |
18 | 14:29.33 | 神 直之 | 北星病院 |
19 | 14:35.88 | 東海林 宏一 | 中央大 |
20 | 14:38.39 | 辻横 浩輝 | 大阪ガス |
21 | 14:39.83 | 居田 優太 | 中央大 |
22 | 14:40.99 | 山本 竜也 | 八千代工業 |
23 | 14:45.58 | 桑山 楓矢 | 東京陸協 |
24 | 14:51.46 | 藤村 共広 | スズキ |
25 | 14:59.58 | 茂木 亮太 | 住友電工 |
26 | 15:03.99 | 山田 滉介 | トヨタ紡織 |
27 | 15:12.16 | 岩﨑 祐也 | 大阪ガス |
— | — | 堀田 晟礼 | 中央学院大 |
— | DNS | 樋口 翔太 | 日本大 |
— | DNS | 桃澤 大祐 | サン工業 |
男子D組
順位 | 氏名 | 所属 | タイム |
1 | 14:04.47 | 安藤 大樹 | 旭化成 |
2 | 14:04.98 | 川内 優輝 | AD損保 |
3 | 14:11.40 | 加藤 平 | 新電元工業 |
4 | 14:11.72 | 中野 翔太 | 中央大 |
5 | 14:13.61 | 廣瀨 大貴 | 大阪ガス |
6 | 14:14.52 | 園木 大斗 | 中央大 |
7 | 14:14.92 | 伊藤 秀虎 | 中央学院大 |
8 | 14:15.61 | 吉田 光汰 | 中央学院大 |
9 | 14:17.75 | 稲田 翔威 | コモディイイダ |
10 | 14:21.84 | 麓 逸希 | 東京国際大 |
11 | 14:22.99 | 入田 優希 | 東海大 |
12 | 14:24.55 | 冨永 昌輝 | 東京国際大 |
13 | 14:25.30 | 桑田 大輔 | 創価大 |
14 | 14:26.27 | 清水 拓哉 | 慶應義塾大 |
15 | 14:27.88 | 上門 大祐 | 大塚製薬 |
16 | 14:29.56 | 福谷 颯太 | 筑波大 |
17 | 14:30.41 | 田中 登馬 | 豊川高 |
18 | 14:30.82 | 平田 幸四郎 | SGH |
19 | 14:35.58 | 青木 雄貴 | コモディイイダ |
20 | 14:38.37 | 太田黒 卓 | 八千代工業 |
21 | 14:39.73 | 今﨑 俊樹 | 大阪ガス |
22 | 14:51.17 | 山谷 昌也 | 東京国際大 |
23 | 15:01.00 | 井上 大輝 | 中央大 |
24 | 15:26.91 | 山平 怜生 | 中央大 |
— | — | 吉田 悠良 | 創価大 |
— | — | 川端 拳史 | 東京国際大 |
— | — | 内田 賢利 | 立教大 |