総合結果
順位 | タイム | 高校 |
1 | 1:11:52 | 大阪薫英女学院 |
2 | 1:12:16 | 北九州市立 |
3 | 1:12:38 | 立命館宇治 |
4 | 1:13:55 | 長野東 |
5 | 1:14:10 | 学法石川 |
6 | 1:14:22 | 豊川 |
7 | 1:15:28 | 西脇工 |
8 | 1:15:36 | 比叡山 |
9 | 1:16:32 | 鯖江 |
10 | 1:16:39 | 京都光華 |
11 | 1:16:49 | 智辯カレッジ |
12 | 1:17:13 | 桂 |
13 | 1:18:03 | 美濃加茂 |
14 | 1:19:03 | 健大高崎 |
15 | 1:19:07 | 草津東 |
16 | 1:19:15 | 和歌山北 |
17 | 1:19:50 | 十日町 |
18 | 1:19:54 | 岡崎城西 |
19 | 1:20:02 | 愛知 |
20 | 1:20:13 | 浜松工 |
21 | 1:20:16 | 長野日大 |
22 | 1:20:19 | 智辯和歌山 |
23 | 1:21:59 | 伊那西 |
24 | 1:22:03 | 滋賀学園 |
25 | 1:22:12 | 新潟第一 |
26 | 1:23:05 | 津商 |
27 | 1:23:55 | 中信合同 |
28 | 1:24:09 | 洛北 |
29 | 1:26:31 | 水口東 |
30 | 1:28:53 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 |
31 | 1:35:25 | 飯山 |
32 | – | 仙台育英 |
33 | – | 鵬学園 |
34 | – | 遊学館 |
1区区間記録
順位 | タイム | 名前(学年) | 名前 |
1 | 0:19:08 | 杉森心音 | 仙台育英 |
2 | 0:19:24 | 西澤茉鈴 | 大阪薫英女学院 |
3 | 0:19:31 | 村岡美玖 | 長野東 |
4 | 0:19:34 | 柳井綾音 | 北九州市立 |
5 | 0:19:39 | 山田愛 | 健大高崎 |
6 | 0:19:41 | 荒田悠良 | 比叡山 |
7 | 0:19:41 | 森彩純 | 豊川 |
8 | 0:19:46 | 垣田愛 | 鵬学園 |
9 | 0:19:48 | 小島彩乃 | 学法石川 |
10 | 0:19:52 | 八木美羽 | 西脇工 |
11 | 0:19:55 | 山本莉瑳 | 草津東 |
12 | 0:19:57 | 渡邉葵 | 長野日大 |
13 | 0:20:09 | 前田暁帆 | 和歌山北 |
14 | 0:20:11 | 太田咲雪 | 立命館宇治 |
15 | 0:20:13 | 瀬木彩花 | 美濃加茂 |
16 | 0:20:17 | 瀬戸朱莉 | 智辯和歌山 |
17 | 0:20:23 | 土谷朱里 | 智辯カレッジ |
18 | 0:20:28 | 黒田千景 | 桂 |
19 | 0:20:28 | 中村柚音 | 伊那西 |
20 | 0:20:30 | 小原愛栞 | 京都光華 |
21 | 0:20:49 | 船登菜月 | 遊学館 |
22 | 0:20:54 | 福原陽 | 十日町 |
23 | 0:21:04 | 末本愛菜 | 鯖江 |
24 | 0:21:19 | 金田衣望 | 岡崎城西 |
25 | 0:21:19 | 宮本純伶 | 中信合同 |
26 | 0:21:20 | 善利なつめ | 滋賀学園 |
27 | 0:21:23 | 前田彩花 | 愛知 |
28 | 0:21:30 | 守屋有彩 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 |
29 | 0:21:31 | 福山明希 | 水口東 |
30 | 0:21:41 | 森畑未菜 | 浜松工 |
31 | 0:22:10 | 鈴木結菜 | 新潟第一 |
32 | 0:22:14 | 玉川千沙都 | 洛北 |
33 | 0:22:42 | 豊田結衣 | 津商 |
34 | 0:23:04 | 丸山夏乃 | 飯山 |
2区区間記録
順位 | タイム | 名前(学年) | 名前 |
1 | 0:08:17 | 明貝菜乃羽 | 大阪薫英女学院 |
2 | 0:08:23 | 梅村多莉沙 | 北九州市立 |
3 | 0:08:26 | 髙橋華瑠亜 | 仙台育英 |
4 | 0:08:37 | 細谷愛子 | 立命館宇治 |
5 | 0:08:38 | 赤羽真衣佳 | 長野東 |
6 | 0:08:46 | 保こなつ | 豊川 |
7 | 0:08:50 | 八幡羽生 | 智辯和歌山 |
8 | 0:08:52 | 石田遥花 | 比叡山 |
9 | 0:08:53 | 中村愛莉 | 鯖江 |
10 | 0:08:54 | 池﨑萌絵 | 智辯カレッジ |
11 | 0:08:58 | 井澤奈甫 | 西脇工 |
12 | 0:08:59 | 中村百合花 | 京都光華 |
13 | 0:09:00 | 平尾暁絵 | 学法石川 |
13 | 0:09:00 | 高吉ももこ | 岡崎城西 |
15 | 0:09:01 | 廣畑歩美 | 愛知 |
16 | 0:09:04 | 寺坂涼帆 | 遊学館 |
17 | 0:09:07 | 内山菜々子 | 浜松工 |
18 | 0:09:11 | 松井萌花 | 滋賀学園 |
19 | 0:09:19 | 坂上瑠渚 | 美濃加茂 |
20 | 0:09:20 | 山盛亜湖 | 桂 |
21 | 0:09:26 | 古川さこ | 十日町 |
22 | 0:09:27 | 伊勢川芽生 | 健大高崎 |
23 | 0:09:30 | 和田鈴帆 | 新潟第一 |
24 | 0:09:33 | 原田凜果 | 和歌山北 |
25 | 0:09:36 | 麥谷采美 | 洛北 |
26 | 0:09:45 | 山本乃愛 | 鵬学園 |
27 | 0:09:47 | 新開美玖 | 津商 |
28 | 0:09:49 | 木村結菜 | 草津東 |
29 | 0:10:06 | 川崎桜子 | 水口東 |
30 | 0:10:16 | 北沢凜夏 | 長野日大 |
31 | 0:10:33 | 東咲良 | 中信合同 |
32 | 0:11:28 | 溝口莉緒 | 伊那西 |
33 | 0:11:42 | 小松礼佳 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 |
34 | 0:11:44 | 飯島空 | 飯山 |
3区区間記録
順位 | タイム | 名前(学年) | 名前 |
1 | 0:14:57 | 米澤奈々香 | 仙台育英 |
1 | 0:14:57 | 野田真理耶 | 北九州市立 |
3 | 0:15:11 | 村松結 | 立命館宇治 |
4 | 0:15:26 | 大河原萌花 | 学法石川 |
5 | 0:15:30 | 薮谷奈瑠 | 大阪薫英女学院 |
6 | 0:15:52 | 山口晏音衣 | 鯖江 |
7 | 0:16:11 | 澤田月乃 | 桂 |
8 | 0:16:17 | 川瀬真由 | 豊川 |
9 | 0:16:18 | 宮澤実亜 | 長野東 |
10 | 0:16:34 | 松井あれさ | 京都光華 |
10 | 0:16:34 | 示野悠奈 | 鵬学園 |
12 | 0:16:35 | 佐山早矢 | 比叡山 |
12 | 0:16:35 | 飯塚菜月 | 西脇工 |
14 | 0:16:42 | 福井実夏 | 智辯カレッジ |
15 | 0:16:51 | 小林日香莉 | 新潟第一 |
16 | 0:16:55 | 田坂望愛 | 美濃加茂 |
17 | 0:17:00 | 井上心 | 滋賀学園 |
18 | 0:17:01 | 高松朔良 | 遊学館 |
19 | 0:17:03 | 浅香莉里 | 健大高崎 |
20 | 0:17:05 | 村山愛美沙 | 十日町 |
21 | 0:17:17 | 山田桜 | 和歌山北 |
21 | 0:17:17 | 入山ひなの | 愛知 |
23 | 0:17:29 | 丹戸瑠梨 | 津商 |
24 | 0:17:32 | 田幸舞桜 | 長野日大 |
25 | 0:17:34 | 野田桂都 | 智辯和歌山 |
26 | 0:17:35 | 水口京香 | 浜松工 |
27 | 0:17:44 | 大久保楓香 | 草津東 |
28 | 0:17:53 | 谷口晴菜 | 岡崎城西 |
29 | 0:17:56 | 平松愛純 | 伊那西 |
30 | 0:18:27 | 髙橋明日実 | 洛北 |
31 | 0:18:37 | 宮城稚子 | 中信合同 |
32 | 0:19:17 | 森ほのか | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 |
33 | 0:19:32 | 廣岡萌菜 | 水口東 |
34 | 0:19:36 | 小林花咲 | 飯山 |
5区区間記録
順位 | タイム | 名前(学年) | 名前 |
1 | 0:15:59 | 瀨川藍 | 立命館宇治 |
2 | 0:16:07 | 戸田彩矢奈 | 北九州市立 |
3 | 0:16:18 | 柳井桜子 | 大阪薫英女学院 |
4 | 0:16:22 | 佐藤希美 | 長野東 |
5 | 0:16:50 | 岩崎麻知子 | 学法石川 |
6 | 0:16:55 | 坂川恋露 | 豊川 |
7 | 0:16:59 | 縄田雅 | 智辯カレッジ |
8 | 0:17:15 | 松井晶 | 西脇工 |
8 | 0:17:15 | 松山莉子 | 京都光華 |
10 | 0:17:21 | 酒井心希 | 鯖江 |
11 | 0:17:22 | 松田彩奈 | 比叡山 |
12 | 0:17:33 | 森下未空 | 桂 |
13 | 0:17:34 | 藪内あゆみ | 草津東 |
14 | 0:17:36 | 中山侑 | 美濃加茂 |
15 | 0:17:46 | 椿井和佳奈 | 洛北 |
16 | 0:17:51 | 森脇光砂 | 伊那西 |
17 | 0:17:53 | 岡田茉那 | 浜松工 |
18 | 0:17:56 | 竹岡紗代 | 長野日大 |
19 | 0:18:04 | 清水美来 | 岡崎城西 |
20 | 0:18:17 | 大沼はるな | 和歌山北 |
21 | 0:18:19 | 山本彩加 | 愛知 |
22 | 0:18:30 | 柳澤優果 | 健大高崎 |
23 | 0:18:32 | 瀧田はな | 遊学館 |
24 | 0:18:35 | 平野生歩 | 津商 |
25 | 0:18:47 | 矢口萌叶 | 中信合同 |
26 | 0:18:51 | 田中雪菜 | 十日町 |
27 | 0:18:52 | 新野莉璃 | 鵬学園 |
28 | 0:19:33 | 大藏美月 | 新潟第一 |
29 | 0:19:43 | 仲谷瑠唯 | 智辯和歌山 |
30 | 0:19:48 | 山田明音 | 水口東 |
31 | 0:20:11 | 中井夢希 | 滋賀学園 |
32 | 0:20:25 | 岡瑞希 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 |
33 | 0:22:20 | 熊代眞陽琉 | 飯山 |
— | — | 山中菜摘 | 仙台育英 |
6区区間記録
順位 | タイム | 名前(学年) | 名前 |
1 | 0:12:06 | 吉原あかり | 仙台育英 |
2 | 0:12:23 | 石黒碧海 | 大阪薫英女学院 |
3 | 0:12:40 | 林美怜 | 立命館宇治 |
4 | 0:12:43 | 林那優 | 豊川 |
5 | 0:12:48 | 藤城さくら | 西脇工 |
6 | 0:13:06 | 峯岸 羽那 | 長野東 |
6 | 0:13:06 | 佐藤瑠香 | 学法石川 |
6 | 0:13:06 | 花田麻衣 | 比叡山 |
9 | 0:13:15 | 西田美乃里 | 北九州市立 |
10 | 0:13:21 | 小出英奈 | 京都光華 |
11 | 0:13:22 | 津谷舞姫 | 鯖江 |
12 | 0:13:34 | 南雲穂香 | 十日町 |
13 | 0:13:38 | 甲斐琴乃 | 岡崎城西 |
14 | 0:13:41 | 森下未夢 | 桂 |
15 | 0:13:51 | 田中彩貴 | 智辯カレッジ |
16 | 0:13:55 | 小倉侑々 | 智辯和歌山 |
17 | 0:13:57 | 齋藤真吏亜 | 浜松工 |
18 | 0:13:59 | 川口温架 | 和歌山北 |
19 | 0:14:00 | 長谷部聖奈 | 美濃加茂 |
20 | 0:14:02 | 辻千尋 | 愛知 |
21 | 0:14:05 | 竹端彩恵 | 草津東 |
22 | 0:14:08 | 梨本果穂 | 新潟第一 |
23 | 0:14:16 | 滝沢初寧 | 伊那西 |
24 | 0:14:21 | 奥居千尋 | 滋賀学園 |
25 | 0:14:24 | 武田菜月 | 健大高崎 |
26 | 0:14:32 | 岩谷怜奈 | 津商 |
27 | 0:14:35 | 阿部優杏 | 長野日大 |
28 | 0:14:39 | 小嶋楓來 | 中信合同 |
29 | 0:15:34 | 幸地宥佳 | 水口東 |
30 | 0:15:59 | 矢野華奈 | 伊那弥生ヶ丘 |
31 | 0:16:06 | 手島瑞月 | 洛北 |
32 | 0:18:41 | 小林凜 | 飯山 |
— | — | 山田吏桜 | 遊学館 |
— | — | 竹中乃愛 | 鵬学園 |