総合結果
順位 | タイム | チーム | メモ |
1 | 3:51:19 | トヨタ自動車A | 大会新 |
2 | 3:54:42 | トヨタ紡織 | 大会新 |
3 | 3:54:51 | 愛三工業 | 大会新 |
4 | 3:55:15 | トーエネック | |
5 | 3:56:36 | トヨタ自動車B | オープン参加 |
6 | 3:56:45 | 愛知製鋼 | |
7 | 3:57:22 | 中央発條 | |
8 | 4:01:01 | NTN | |
9 | 4:09:57 | 御殿場滝ケ原自衛隊 | |
10 | 4:19:01 | 三菱自動車岡崎 |
トヨタ自動車B以外の7位までがニューイヤー駅伝へ
1区
赤字は区間新
順位 | タイム | チーム | メモ |
1 | 0:34:14 | 羽生 拓矢 | トヨタ紡織 |
2 | 0:34:32 | 服部 弾馬 | トーエネック |
3 | 0:34:43 | 宮脇 千博 | トヨタ自動車A |
4 | 0:34:56 | 田中 秀幸 | トヨタ自動車B |
5 | 0:35:04 | 坂田 昌駿 | 中央発條 |
6 | 0:35:27 | 山口 浩勢 | 愛三工業 |
7 | 0:35:31 | 小森 稜太 | NTN |
8 | 0:35:36 | 内藤 圭太 | 愛知製鋼 |
9 | 0:36:30 | 山下 伸一 | 御殿場滝ケ原自衛隊 |
10 | 0:37:53 | 諸熊 祥希 | 三菱自動車岡崎 |
2区
順位 | タイム | チーム | メモ |
1 | 0:22:36 | カロキ | トヨタ自動車A |
2 | 0:23:00 | ディラング | 愛知製鋼 |
3 | 0:23:03 | キプラガット | 愛三工業 |
4 | 0:23:19 | ケイタニー | トヨタ紡織 |
5 | 0:23:26 | チェロノ | トヨタ自動車B |
5 | 0:23:26 | ギタヒ | 中央発條 |
7 | 0:23:32 | カランジャ | NTN |
8 | 0:23:59 | 竹内 大地 | トーエネック |
9 | 0:25:12 | 湯澤 亮太 | 御殿場滝ケ原自衛隊 |
10 | 0:26:28 | 山本 寿真 | 三菱自動車岡崎 |
3区
順位 | タイム | チーム | メモ |
1 | 0:34:53 | 窪田 忍 | トヨタ自動車A |
2 | 0:35:24 | 住田 優範 | 愛知製鋼 |
3 | 0:35:31 | 西澤 卓弥 | トーエネック |
4 | 0:35:35 | 早川 翼 | トヨタ自動車B |
5 | 0:35:36 | 三輪 晋大朗 | 中央発條 |
6 | 0:35:38 | 東 瑞基 | 愛三工業 |
7 | 0:35:42 | 大池 達也 | トヨタ紡織 |
8 | 0:36:18 | 横井 裕仁 | NTN |
9 | 0:36:55 | 宮原 徹 | 御殿場滝ケ原自衛隊 |
10 | 0:39:22 | 小島 慎也 | 三菱自動車岡崎 |
4区
順位 | タイム | チーム | メモ |
1 | 0:44:29 | 西山 雄介 | トヨタ自動車A |
2 | 0:44:45 | 河合 代二 | トーエネック |
2 | 0:44:45 | 鈴木 洋平 | 愛三工業 |
4 | 0:45:09 | 松村 和樹 | 愛知製鋼 |
5 | 0:45:17 | 聞谷 賢人 | トヨタ紡織 |
6 | 0:45:23 | 吉岡 幸輝 | 中央発條 |
7 | 0:46:07 | 畔上 和弥 | トヨタ自動車B |
8 | 0:47:24 | 原 由幸 | 御殿場滝ケ原自衛隊 |
9 | 0:47:35 | 辻野 恭哉 | NTN |
10 | 0:48:31 | 上田 泰輔 | 三菱自動車岡崎 |
5区
順位 | タイム | チーム | メモ |
1 | 0:35:43 | 大石 港与 | トヨタ自動車A |
2 | 0:36:17 | 西山 凌平 | トヨタ紡織 |
3 | 0:36:30 | 太田 智樹 | トヨタ自動車B |
4 | 0:36:31 | 押川 裕貴 | NTN |
5 | 0:36:34 | 中西 亮貴 | トーエネック |
6 | 0:36:40 | 石川 裕之 | 愛三工業 |
7 | 0:36:52 | 原嶋 渓 | 中央発條 |
8 | 0:36:57 | 角出 龍哉 | 愛知製鋼 |
9 | 0:39:58 | 新牛込 崇史 | 御殿場滝ケ原自衛隊 |
10 | 0:40:47 | 河内 正輝 | 三菱自動車岡崎 |
6区
順位 | タイム | チーム | メモ |
1 | 0:23:59 | 青木 祐人 | トヨタ自動車A |
2 | 0:24:06 | 河村 一輝 | トーエネック |
3 | 0:24:26 | 藤井 寛之 | 愛三工業 |
4 | 0:24:43 | 小島 大明 | トヨタ紡織 |
4 | 0:24:43 | 堀尾 謙介 | トヨタ自動車B [OP] |
6 | 0:25:10 | 矢嶋 謙悟 | 中央発條 |
7 | 0:25:19 | 松宮 隆行 | 愛知製鋼 |
8 | 0:26:10 | 小山 陽平 | NTN |
9 | 0:26:47 | 宮平 健太郎 | 御殿場滝ケ原自衛隊 |
10 | 0:28:57 | 山本 悌広 | 三菱自動車岡崎 |
7区
順位 | タイム | チーム | メモ |
1 | 0:34:52 | 中西 玄気 | 愛三工業 |
2 | 0:34:56 | 山藤 篤司 | トヨタ自動車A |
3 | 0:35:10 | 小野田 勇次 | トヨタ紡織 |
4 | 0:35:19 | 近藤 聖志 | トヨタ自動車B |
5 | 0:35:20 | 秋山 清仁 | 愛知製鋼 |
6 | 0:35:24 | 齋田 直輝 | NTN |
7 | 0:35:48 | 小山 裕太 | トーエネック |
8 | 0:35:51 | 竹内 颯 | 中央発條 |
9 | 0:37:03 | 江本 悟司 | 三菱自動車岡崎 |
10 | 0:37:11 | 川崎 雄哉 | 御殿場滝ケ原自衛隊 |
まとめ